Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche   22-04-2018   10H30 FC Conthey 3 - FC Grône
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   14H00 FC Conthey 4 - FC Saint-Maurice 2
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   14H00 FC Saillon 4 rivières - Juniors A 2e degré
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H30 FC Ardon - Séniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   FC Sierre 3 - Juniors E 3
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 Juniors D/9 - FC Martigny-Sports 4
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H00 Juniors B 1er degré - US Collombey-Muraz région
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   13H30 FC Grimisuat - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H30 FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières - Juniors C 2e degré
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   18H FC Conthey 1 - FC Collex-Bossy
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   18H00 FC Conthey 1 - FC Collex-Bossy
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   19H00 FC Bramois 2 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Bramois 2 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Vérossaz - FC Conthey 4
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   10H30 FC Chamoson - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   14H00 Juniors A 2e degré - FC Orsières
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H30 Séniors 30+ - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 Juniors E - FC Sion
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 Juniors E 3 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 FC Vétroz 2 - Juniors E 2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   11H30 Juniors C 2e degré - FC Sion 3
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   17H30 US Terre Sainte - FC Conthey 1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   18H00 FC Conthey 2 - FC Saillon
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H00 FC Vollèges Bagnes - Juniors B 1er degré
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   20H00 FC Conthey 4 - US Port-Valais 2
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Conthey 4 - US Port-Valais 2
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   10H30 FC Conthey 3 - FC Brig-Glis 3
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   15H00 FC Vétroz - Juniors A 2e degré
Championnat
Vendredi   11-05-2018   20H00 FC Massongex 2 - FC Conthey 4
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 FC Sion 4 - Juniors E 3
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H30 FC Châteauneuf 2 - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H30 Juniors E 2 - FC Leytron
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   13H00 Juniors B 1er degré - FC Fully
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H30 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors C 2e degré
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   18H00 FC Conthey 1 - FC Perly-Certoux
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   18H00 FC Saint-Léonard 2 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Orsières - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Saint-Léonard 2 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   14H00 Juniors A 2e degré - FC Bagnes Vollèges
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H15 FC Fully - Séniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 FC Fully 2 - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H30 Juniors E 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   14H00 Juniors D/9 - FC Vétroz 3
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   15H30 FC Erde - Juniors E 2
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   16H00 FC Saillon 4 rivières - Juniors B 1er degré
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   16H00 Juniors C 2e degré - FC Sierre 3 région
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FC Conthey 2 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   10H30 FC Conthey 3 - FC Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   14H00 FC Chippis - FC Conthey 1
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   14H00 FC Conthey 4 - FC Erde 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   14H00 FC Saint-Maurice - Juniors A 2e degré
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   16H30 FC Conthey 2 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H30 Séniors 30+ - FC US Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 FC Savièse 2 - Juniors E 3
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H30 Juniors E - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H30 Juniors E 2 - FC Châteauneuf 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   13H00 Juniors B 1er degré - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   15H00 FC Erde - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   16H30 FC Châteauneuf - Juniors C 2e degré
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   18H00 FC Conthey 1 - FC Montreux-Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Grône 2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   14H00 Juniors A 2e degré - FC Massongex
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   17H00 FC Grimisuat - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   19H30 FC Leytron - Séniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Bramois - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Riddes - Juniors E 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H30 Juniors E 3 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 Team Haut Lac (8028) - Juniors B 1er degré
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 Juniors D/9 - FC Leytron
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   16H00 Juniors C 2e degré - FC Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   18H00 FC Servette 2 - FC Conthey 1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 FC Conthey 2 - FC Fully 3
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   10H30 FC Conthey 3 - FC Granges
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   14H00 FC Vionnaz 2 - FC Conthey 4
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   20H30 Séniors 30+ - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   20H45 FC Chermignon - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H30 Juniors E - FC Saillon
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H30 Juniors E 2 - FC Ardon
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 3 - Juniors E 3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   13H00 Juniors B 1er degré - FC Visp Region
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   13H30 FC Sion - Juniors C 2e degré
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   17H30 FC Saxon Sports 2 - Juniors D/9
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   18H00 FC Conthey 1 - 
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   18H00 FC Ardon 2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   FC Chermignon - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   14H00 FC Conthey 4 - FC La Combe 2
Championnat