Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   10-03-2018   17H30  1 - FC Conthey 1
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Conthey 1 - CS Chênois 1
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   FC Saxon Sports - Séniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Monthey - FC Conthey 1
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Evolène - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Conthey 3 - FC Miège
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Bagnes 2 - FC Conthey 4
Championnat
Vendredi   06-04-2018   Séniors 30+ - FC Sion
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018    1 - FC Conthey 1
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Conthey 3 - FC Visp 3
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   FC Conthey 4 - FC Isérables
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   FC Vétroz - Séniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Conthey 1 - 
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Conthey 2 - FC Crans-Montana 2
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Crans-Montana - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   10H00 FC Riddes 2 - FC Conthey 4
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   Séniors 30+ - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   19H00 FC Conthey 2 - FC Erde
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018    - FC Conthey 1
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Conthey 3 - FC Grône
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Conthey 4 - FC Saint-Maurice 2
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   FC Ardon - Séniors 30+
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Conthey 1 - FC Collex-Bossy
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Bramois 2 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Vérossaz - FC Conthey 4
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   10H30 FC Chamoson - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   Séniors 30+ - FC Châteauneuf
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   17H30 US Terre Sainte - FC Conthey 1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H00 FC Conthey 2 - FC Saillon
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Conthey 3 - FC Brig-Glis 3
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Conthey 4 - US Port-Valais 2
Championnat
Vendredi   11-05-2018   20H00 FC Massongex 2 - FC Conthey 4
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Conthey 1 - FC Perly-Certoux
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Orsières - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   FC Saint-Léonard 2 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H15 FC Fully - Séniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   FC Chippis - FC Conthey 1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FC Conthey 2 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Conthey 3 - FC Savièse 2
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Conthey 4 - FC Erde 2
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   Séniors 30+ - FC US Hérens
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Conthey 1 - 
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   FC Grône 2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   10H30 FC Grimisuat - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   FC Leytron - Séniors 30+
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018    - FC Conthey 1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 FC Conthey 2 - FC Fully 3
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Conthey 3 - FC Granges
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   FC Vionnaz 2 - FC Conthey 4
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   Séniors 30+ - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   FC Conthey 1 - 
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   19H00 FC Ardon 2 - FC Conthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   FC Chermignon - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   FC Conthey 4 - FC La Combe 2
Championnat